Registration

 

3 vs. 3 Breaking Battle (limit: 60)

1. U-Town 1 – Sweden/Thailand
2. U-Town 2 – Sweden/Thailand
3. N.I.K.I.E. Wolfpack – International
4. Lack Of Crowns – Scandinavia
5. Floor Gangz/Tsunami Allstars/NM – Denmark
6. Natural Kids – Ukraine
7. Funky 40s – International
8. Uppercut – Lithuania
9. Kaunas City Breakers – Lithuania
10. Cool Steps Crew – Lithuania
11. Balboa Squad – Germany
12. Balboa Squad 2 – Germany
13. Reservoir Dogz – International
14. Zames Crew – Russia
15. Break Rave – Russia
16. Breakjocrew – Jordan
17. Bliss Point – Sweden
18. Good Vibes Crew – Spain
19. Dream Breakerz – Taiwan
20. Miimo, Slowmo, Vojta – Denmark
21. Spkz – Denmark
22. Flexible Flav – International
23. Specific Kidz – Denmark
24. Party Peeps Crew – Denmark
25. Wize Guyz – Sweden
26. Hot Tribe (Russia)
27. Traffic Light Bboys – International
28. KNP Crew – Germany
29. The Ruggeds – Holland
30. Beauty Break – Belarus

2 vs. 2 – Toprock Battle (limit: 30)

1. Bliss Point – Sweden
2. HBTC / Toolskit & Max T – Ukraine
3. Predatorz – Russia
4. Kingwingz – Norway
5. Assasins – Switzerland
6. Break Rave – Russia
7. Soul Primos – USA
8. Banka Fanka – Ukraine
9. Specific Kidz – Denmark 
10. Hot Pencils Squad – Russia
11. Funked Up Crew – Denmark
12. Beauty Break – Belarus

1 vs. 1 – Kids Battle (limit: 32)

1. Bboy Gor (Ukraine)
2. Bboy Julian (Denmark)
3. Bboy Andy (Sweden)
4. Bboy Storm (Denmark)
5. NRG (Ukraine)
6. Larik (Ukraine)
7. Dream Breakerz (Taiwan)
8. Bboy Simio (Denmark)
9. Bboy Viggo (Denmark)
10. Bgirl Nicka (Lithuania)
11. Dream Breakerz (Taiwan)
12. Young Yung (Ukraine)
13. Farmyardeez (Bahrain)
14. Raptor (Ukraine)
15. B-girl Tera (UK)
16. Bboy Sebastian (Denmark)
17. Romix (Ukraine) 
18. Nik Man (Ukraine)
19. Bboy Soroka (Ukraine)
20. Scout (Ukraine)
21. Bboy Kenzo (Sweden)

Great 8 Crews:

1. Generation 17 (Spain)
2. Nothing to Lose (Int.)
3. Iron Front (Ukraine)
4. Lack of Crowns (Denmark/Sweden)
5. Belgium With Attitude (Belgium)
6. Yangsterz (Int.)
7. Predatorz (Russia)
8. The Tribe (Germany)